Sir Francis Chichester Race Weekend at Alameda Community Sailing CenterJune 1 - 2
Result
PosBoatTotalRace 1Race 2Race 3
0Julian Soto3111
0Niclas Bornling10343
0Emilio Castelli11524
0Tracy Usher19667
0Lance Kim21876
0Marcel Sloane234910
0Chris Boome241185
0Kurt Wessels247512
0Mike Bishop3319122
0Dan Depew37101413
0Hendrik Reidel3914322
0Jon Andron3922314
0Nikolas Burkhart4220139
0Mark Tchelischeff47121817
0Chris Ganne47131123
0Roger Herbst4723168
0Oliver Fralick4991921
0Stephen Aguilar52161719
0Brian Bauman60212019
export csv


Regatta Message Board

[Post new message]
No current messages.