Series ScoresYears: 2019 2018 2017 2016 2015 2014 2013 2012
2019 Standard Series Standings
PosBoatTotal PointsRichmond Midwinters #4Spring DinghyBig DinghyCamelia CupElvstrom/Zellerbach RegattaLake Yosemite RegattaSir Francis Chichester Race WeekendClub Laser ChampionshipsHigh Sierra RegattaLaser NorCalRedwood RegattaTahoe Laser ChampionshipsTotally DinghyVice Commodore's Cup
1Julian Soto1482001414815156150020138
2Lance Kim12715012111001101412017205
3Emilio Castelli10019013154141300130063
Marcel Sloane8011000013100010015174
Mike Bishop6113800110700001606
Chris Ganne5590912001010400100
Roger Herbst5110000001013901170
Tracy Usher440000701270110007
Toshinari Takayanagi 4318001301200000000
Hendrik Reidel430000005000019190
Chris Boome43805000981100002
David LaPier421450000000500180
Dan Depew4100690960910100
Simon Bell4012311000000000140
Niclas Bornling380015090140000000
Steven Schmidt37540800001200800
Jayden Benedict3400100000000013110
Peter Phelan340700130000140000
Kurt Wessels30020050800000150
Robbie O'Brien26600000000800120
Stephen Aguilar2240060810030000
JB Duler2100000600070080
Chris Simenstad2110800300020610
David Anthes210001001100000000
Sergio Rizzo1910443100500010
Nick Pullen18000000000001800
Ryan Nelson17170000000000000
Will Benedict16160000000000000
sanjai kohli16000000000000160
Caleb Yoslov15000015000000000
Ali Fuat Yuval15000000000150000
Charlie Buckingham14000014000000000
Peter Strumph1430700000000220
Zachary Hester14000000000001400
Peter Vessella12000012000000000
Paul Swan12000000000001200
Rick Raduziner10000000000001000
David Wyllie10000001000000000
Andrew Bourke900000000000900
Jacob Fisker-Andersen900000000000090
Brian Bauman900000710000001
Rick Raduziner 800000000800000
Bergen Koijane800000000000440
Rick Landell700070000000000
Nikolas Burkhart700000030000130
David Wyllie 700000000700000
Blake Hoffman700000000000700
Bob Gunion770000000000000
Oliver Bush606000000000000
Niko Twilla   600000000060000
Justin Foox600006000000000
Don Radcliffe 600000000600000
Mike Holden620000400000000
John Robertson600000000000150
Jeff Holder511300000000000
Jacob Paoletti500000005000000
David Strubbe500000500000000
David Bourke500000000000500
Bruce Ryhal500050000000000
Jon Andron400000040000000
Austin Book400000004000000
Eben Russell300000003000000
Gary Moore300000000000300
Bruce Braly300000000003000
Oliver Fralick300000010000110
Garth Hobson200000002000000
Eichwald200000000002000
Parker Roach200000000000110
Rachel Hadley200000200000000
Mario Kalson200000000001010
Mark Tchelischeff200000020000000
Ben Tallarigo100000000000100
Sasha Lerner100000000000100
Steve Kraft100000001000000
Gino Baker 100000000000100
Jan-Ulco Kluiwstra100000000000010
PHIL HYNDMAN100000000000010
Christopher Catt100000000000100
James Vernon100000000000010
Jack Holden100000100000000
Joost Reidel100000000000100