Series ScoresYears: 2019 2018 2017 2016 2015 2014 2013 2012
2019 Standard Series Standings
PosBoatTotal PointsRichmond Midwinters #4Spring DinghyBig DinghyCamelia CupElvstrom/Zellerbach RegattaLake Yosemite RegattaSir Francis Chichester Race WeekendClub Laser ChampionshipsHigh Sierra Regatta
1Julian Soto108200141481516615
2Emilio Castelli8119013154141600
3Lance Kim78150121110016014
Chris Ganne56909120016010
Dan Depew490069091609
Mike Bishop48138001101600
Chris Boome4880500016811
Toshinari Takayanagi 43180013012000
Niclas Bornling4000150901600
Marcel Sloane40110000131600
Roger Herbst39100000016013
Stephen Aguilar344006081600
Tracy Usher300000701670
Steven Schmidt295408000012
Simon Bell2612311000000
Brian Bauman230000071600
Kurt Wessels230200501600
David Anthes2100010011000
Peter Phelan200700130000
David LaPier191450000000
21Sergio Rizzo18104431005
Ryan Nelson171700000000
Hendrik Reidel160000001600
Oliver Fralick160000001600
Nikolas Burkhart160000001600
Jon Andron160000001600
Will Benedict161600000000
Mark Tchelischeff160000001600
Caleb Yoslov150000150000
Charlie Buckingham140000140000
Chris Simenstad12108003000
Peter Vessella120000120000
David Wyllie100000010000
Jayden Benedict100010000000
Peter Strumph10307000000
Rick Raduziner 8000000008
Rick Landell7000700000
David Wyllie 7000000007
Bob Gunion7700000000
JB Duler6000006000
Justin Foox6000060000
Don Radcliffe 6000000006
Mike Holden6200004000
Robbie O'Brien6600000000
Oliver Bush6060000000
Jeff Holder5113000000
Jacob Paoletti5000000050
David Strubbe5000005000
Bruce Ryhal5000500000
Austin Book4000000040
Eben Russell3000000030
Rachel Hadley2000002000
Garth Hobson2000000020
Steve Kraft1000000010
Jack Holden1000001000