Series ScoresYears: 2019 2018 2017 2016 2015 2014 2013 2012
2019 Radial Series Standings
PosBoatTotal PointsRichmond Midwinters #4Spring DinghyBig DinghyElvstrom/Zellerbach RegattaSir Francis Chichester Race WeekendClub Laser ChampionshipsHigh Sierra RegattaLaser NorCalTahoe Laser ChampionshipsTotally DinghyVice Commodore's Cup
1Toshinari Takayanagi6701108304151556
Walt Spevak3901401200013000
Elsa Simenstad320040000121240
Andrew Holdsworth300150150000000
Chris Ganne22080000001400
Chris Boome21012090000000
Jon Andron19000500014000
Robbie O'Brien1809700000002
Kyle Schaefer16060000010000
Nicholas Sessions14000140000000
Michael Yang-Murray1405000009000
Bob Gunion1407000000034
Will Foox13000130000000
Joseph Marlett1320500006000
Spencer Thompson13013000000000
Mario Kalson13000000001300
Packy Davis12010020000000
Rick Landell   11000000001100
Laird Henkel1100104100005
Chase Englehart11000000011000
Stephen Aguilar1100810000011
Sarah Young11000110000000
Chase Englehart  10000000001000
Benjamin Stevens10000100000000
Hideki Saito904300000020
Jacob Bauman950202000000
Cooper Schulze   900000000900
Nate Holden930600000000
Miya Casci   800000000800
Mary Marlett800000008000
JB Duler700070000000
Donald Radcliffe   700000000700
Peter Marlett700000007000
Josh Goldberg600060000000
Kadin Harris   600000000600
Jayden Benedict660000000000
Mark Marlett 500000005000
izabela halifax   500000000500
David Wyllie400031000000
Raffi Baumann440000000000
Tilden Stadtmiller 400000000400
Will Cefali400040000000
Murray300000000003
Bob Smolenski303000000000
Bruce Braly  300000030000
Mike Eichwald 200000020000
Chris Hopkins100010000000
Rachel Glenn100010000000
Dan Depew100010000000
Rick Landell  100000010000
Ian Mendius110000000000