Series ScoresYears: 2019 2018 2017 2016 2015 2014 2013 2012
2019 Radial Series Standings
PosBoatTotal PointsRichmond Midwinters #4Spring DinghyBig DinghyElvstrom/Zellerbach RegattaSir Francis Chichester Race WeekendClub Laser ChampionshipsHigh Sierra Regatta
Andrew Holdsworth30015015000
Walt Spevak26014012000
3Toshinari Takayanagi2601108304
Chris Boome2101209000
Robbie O'Brien160970000
Nicholas Sessions1400014000
Will Foox1300013000
Spencer Thompson1301300000
Packy Davis1201002000
Sarah Young1100011000
Benjamin Stevens1000010000
Jacob Bauman95020200
Stephen Aguilar90081000
Nate Holden93060000
Chris Ganne80800000
JB Duler70007000
Hideki Saito70430000
Bob Gunion70700000
Josh Goldberg60006000
Laird Henkel60010410
Kyle Schaefer60600000
Jayden Benedict66000000
Joseph Marlett 50050000
Michael Yang-Murray50500000
Jon Andron50005000
David Wyllie40003100
Raffi Baumann44000000
Elsa Simenstad 40040000
Will Cefali40004000
Bob Smolenski30300000
Bruce Braly  30000003
Joseph Marlett22000000
Mike Eichwald 20000002
Chris Hopkins10001000
Rachel Glenn10001000
Dan Depew10001000
Rick Landell  10000001
Ian Mendius11000000